[PROFILE] #UnderDogg ToppDogg Andy, Jiwon, Hyeontae

Name : Hyeontae
Real Name : Jung Hyeontae
Birthday : 16th March 1992
Height : 185cm
Weight : 70kg
Blood Type : O
Special skill : Piano guitar playing / songwriting make MixTape / vocal
Best feature : voice / smile / clavicle soft
Family : father – mother, sister , cat (He loves cat)
Currently in : BEAT WIN
Twitter : @_junghyeontae

image

image

image

image

_________________

Name : Jiwon
Real Name : Han Jiwon
Birthday : 24th July 1991
Height : 184cm
Weight : 65kg
Blood Type : O
Specialty: Rapping
Currently in : MR.MR
Twitter : @mjpjwh
Fyi ~ Jiwon studied Theatre at Michigan State University and attended a Christian high school in South Carolina.

image

image

image

_________________

Name : Andy A47
Real Name : Andy Zheng / Zheng Donghua/Jung Donghwa
Hangul: 앤디
Position: Rap
Birthday : 17th august 1988
Nationality: Chinese
Height: –
Weight: –
Blood Type: –
Sub-Unit: Under Dogg
Currently in : ALB, Solo
Twitter : @A47Andy

image

By Happy
Twitter : @Happyyysss

Tentang happyjunitasari

gadis kelahiran 1997 yang sedang mencari jati diri dan bermimpi menjadi perempuan sukses :)
Pos ini dipublikasikan di Uncategorized. Tandai permalink.

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s